StandingS

WESTERN CONFERENCE ALL STARS

TEAMWLPoints ForPoints Against
SCARY ISLAND41422329
CHIP CHASERS13275321
HOOP MAFIA32291314
JIMMY MAX22317314
2FG HOUNDS13280374
REDEEM TEAM50433311
GOOFBALLS
23312324
THE LIGHT14344416
DAWAH05329389
PRIMETIME41324291
WHO U BANK WITH13242253
PETTY GANG40320261

EASTERN CONFERENCE ALL STARS

TEAMWLPOINTS FORPOINTS AGAINST
BAMS 8332341308
FIRST ROUND EXIT05252387
OUT OF SHAPE BALLERS23299302
SNIPERS31306286
ACES23307316
BUCKET FACTORY32267255
FROZEN BANANAS
32378340
THE DEPARTED23314322
SI FLAMINGOS22273246
LOTSO41318312

OLD TIMERS Division

TeamWLPoints ForPoints Against
Heat0000
Celtics0000
76'ers0000
Milwaukee0000
Lakers0000
Suns0000
Warriors0000

HIGH SCHOOL Division

TeamWLPoints ForPoints Against
Lakers00
Warriors00
Suns00
Clippers00
Knicks00
Nets00
Bulls00
Bucks00

DIAMOND Division

TeamWLPoints ForPoints Against
Sparks00
Liberty00
Mercury00
Lynx00
Storm00
Sky00
Mercury00
Aces00
Scroll to Top